単勝・複勝買うならコレ1点!

スポンサードリンク

新潟11R 第18回アイビスサマーダッシュ 単勝複勝1点予想


2回新潟2日 11R  芝 1000M
第18回アイビスサマーダッシュ G3
1枠01番アクティブミノル  酒井学    北出成人
1枠02番ダノンアイリス   田中勝春   尾関知人
2枠03番カラクレナイ    福永祐一   松下武士
2枠04番ベストマッチョ   大野拓弥   手塚貴久
3枠05番クラウンルシフェル 津村明秀   天間昭一
3枠06番ラインスピリット  森一馬    松永昌博
4枠07番レジーナフォルテ  杉原誠人   佐藤吉勝
4枠08番ラブカンプー    M.デムーロ 森田直行
5枠09番アペルトゥーラ   丸田恭介   国枝栄
5枠10番モルフェオルフェ  江田照男   大江原哲
6枠11番クラウンアイリス  内田博幸   天間昭一
6枠12番ナインテイルズ   戸崎圭太   中村均
7枠13番ノットフォーマル  原田和真   中野栄治
7枠14番レッドラウダ    石川裕紀人  音無秀孝
8枠15番ダイメイプリンセス 秋山真一郎  森田直行
8枠16番ブロワ       西田雄一郎  大江原哲
8枠17番ペイシャフェリシタ 三浦皇成   高木登
続きを読む

新潟11R 佐渡ステークス 単勝複勝1点予想


2回新潟1日 11R  芝 2000M
佐渡ステークス
1枠01番ルネイション    津村明秀   栗田徹
2枠02番パワーポケット   江田照男   中野栄治
3枠03番コパノマリーン   丸田恭介   斎藤誠
4枠04番グローリーヴェイズ M.デムーロ 尾関知人
5枠05番ガーニーフラップ  木幡巧也   南田美知雄
6枠06番アッフィラート   戸崎圭太   藤原英昭
7枠07番オウケンブラック  田辺裕信   田中剛
7枠08番マイネルラフレシア 丹内祐次   高橋裕
8枠09番サンティール    福永祐一   鹿戸雄一
8枠10番ベアインマインド  大野拓弥   加藤征弘
続きを読む

中京11R 第66回中京記念 単勝複勝1点予想


3回中京8日 11R  芝 1600M
第66回中京記念 G3
1枠01番スマートオーディン 松山弘平   池江泰寿
1枠02番ロワアブソリュー  北村友一   須貝尚介
2枠03番ブラックムーン   幸英明    西浦勝一
2枠04番リライアブルエース 戸崎圭太   矢作芳人
3枠05番フロンティア    福永祐一   中内田充正
3枠06番コウエイタケル   鮫島克駿   山内研二
4枠07番アメリカズカップ  松若風馬   音無秀孝
4枠08番マイネルアウラート 国分優作   高橋裕
5枠09番ダイメイフジ    酒井学    森田直行
5枠10番ガリバルディ    和田竜二   藤原英昭
6枠11番ワントゥワン    M.デムーロ 藤岡健一
6枠12番ロジクライ     浜中俊    須貝尚介
7枠13番ウインガニオン   津村明秀   西園正都
7枠14番ミエノサクシード  川島信二   高橋亮
8枠15番ムーンクレスト   松田大作   本田優
8枠16番グレーターロンドン 田辺裕信   大竹正博
続きを読む

福島11R 白河特別 単勝複勝1点予想


2回福島7日 11R  芝 1200M
白河特別
1枠01番タイキパラドックス 武士沢友治 和田勇介
1枠02番ムスコローソ    内田博幸  手塚貴久
2枠03番カイザーメランジェ 武藤雅   中野栄治
2枠04番ジョンブリアン   江田照男  高柳瑞樹
3枠05番ウィズアットレース 木幡育也  中野栄治
3枠06番エルカミーノレアル 石川裕紀人 小崎憲
4枠07番ヴェアリアスサマー 柴田大知  伊藤大士
4枠08番ジュンザワールド  大野拓弥  勢司和浩
5枠09番ナムラアッパー   津村明秀  高橋義忠
5枠10番ラストプリマドンナ 戸崎圭太  和田正一郎
6枠11番レヴァンタール   伊藤工真  蛯名利弘
6枠12番シンボリバーグ   北村宏司  藤沢和雄
7枠13番クラウンアゲン   丸田恭介  萱野浩二
7枠14番ミエノドリーマー  田中勝春  国枝栄
8枠15番リバティーホール  菅原隆一  堀井雅広
8枠16番ビリーバー     嶋田純次  石毛善彦
続きを読む

函館11R 第54回函館記念 単勝複勝1点予想


2回函館4日 11R  芝 2000M
第54回函館記念 G3
1枠01番ブラックバゴ    岩田康誠   斎藤誠
2枠02番カデナ       藤岡康太   中竹和也
2枠03番サクラアンプルール 田辺裕信   金成貴史
3枠04番クラウンディバイダ 吉田隼人   斎藤誠
3枠05番スズカデヴィアス  三浦皇成   橋田満
4枠06番エアアンセム    藤岡佑介   吉村圭司
4枠07番トリコロールブルー C.ルメール 友道康夫
5枠08番ロジチャリス    蛯名正義   国枝栄
5枠09番カレンラストショー 北村友一   橋口慎介
6枠10番ブレスジャーニー  柴田善臣   佐々木晶三
6枠11番マイネルハニー   丹内祐次   栗田博憲
7枠12番ナスノセイカン   丸山元気   矢野英一
7枠13番ナイトオブナイツ  池添謙一   池添兼雄
8枠14番エテルナミノル   四位洋文   本田優
8枠15番ゴールドサーベラス 柴山雄一   清水英克
続きを読む
スポンサードリンク