単勝・複勝買うならコレ1点!

スポンサードリンク

阪神11R 第63回大阪杯 G1 単勝複勝1点予想


2回阪神4日 11R  芝 2000M
第63回大阪杯 G1
1枠01番マカヒキ      岩田康誠   友道康夫
2枠02番ワグネリアン    福永祐一   友道康夫
3枠03番アルアイン     北村友一   池江泰寿
3枠04番エポカドーロ    戸崎圭太   藤原英昭
4枠05番ムイトオブリガード 横山典弘   角田晃一
4枠06番キセキ       川田将雅   角居勝彦
5枠07番ブラストワンピース 池添謙一   大竹正博
5枠08番サングレーザー   F.ミナリク 浅見秀一
6枠09番エアウィンザー   浜中俊    角居勝彦
6枠10番ステイフーリッシュ 藤岡康太   矢作芳人
7枠11番ペルシアンナイト  M.デムーロ 池江泰寿
7枠12番ステルヴィオ    丸山元気   木村哲也
8枠13番スティッフェリオ  田辺裕信   音無秀孝
8枠14番ダンビュライト   松若風馬   音無秀孝
続きを読む

中山11R 第51回ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィー G3 単勝複勝1点予想


3回中山3日 11R  芝 1600M
第51回ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィー G3
1枠01番ジョーストリクトリ 柴田善臣   清水久詞
1枠02番フィアーノロマーノ 川田将雅   高野友和
2枠03番マルターズアポジー 武士沢友治  堀井雅広
2枠04番ドーヴァー     田辺裕信   伊藤圭三
3枠05番ギベオン      蛯名正義   藤原英昭
3枠06番ヒーズインラブ   F.ミナリク 藤岡健一
4枠07番ハクサンルドルフ  内田博幸   西園正都
4枠08番ダイワキャグニー  石橋脩    菊沢隆徳
5枠09番ヤングマンパワー  戸崎圭太   手塚貴久
5枠10番ロードクエスト   三浦皇成   小島茂之
6枠11番カツジ       松山弘平   池添兼雄
6枠12番プリモシーン    福永祐一   木村哲也
7枠13番マイスタイル    横山典弘   昆貢
7枠14番ダイアトニック   北村友一   安田隆行
8枠15番エイシンティンクル 和田竜二   上村洋行
8枠16番キャプテンペリー  大野拓弥   岩戸孝樹
続きを読む

中京11R 第49回高松宮記念 G1 単勝複勝1点予想


2回中京6日 11R  芝 1200M
第49回高松宮記念 G1
1枠01番スノードラゴン   藤田菜七子  高木登
1枠02番ラインスピリット  森一馬    松永昌博
2枠03番ミスターメロディ  福永祐一   藤原英昭
2枠04番セイウンコウセイ  幸英明    上原博之
3枠05番ティーハーフ    国分優作   西浦勝一
3枠06番アレスバローズ   川田将雅   角田晃一
4枠07番ショウナンアンセム 藤岡康太   田中剛
4枠08番レッツゴードンキ  岩田康誠   梅田智之
5枠09番ナックビーナス   大野拓弥   杉浦宏昭
5枠10番ラブカンプー    酒井学    森田直行
6枠11番ヒルノデイバロー  横山典弘   昆貢
6枠12番ロジクライ     C.ルメール 須貝尚介
7枠13番ダノンスマッシュ  北村友一   安田隆行
7枠14番ペイシャフェリシタ 松田大作   高木登
7枠15番モズスーパーフレア 武豊     音無秀孝
8枠16番デアレガーロ    池添謙一   大竹正博
8枠17番ダイメイフジ    丸山元気   森田直行
8枠18番ダイメイプリンセス M.デムーロ 森田直行
続きを読む

中山11R 第67回日経賞 G2 単勝複勝1点予想


3回中山1日 11R  芝 2500M
第67回日経賞 G2
1枠01番メイショウテッコン 武豊     高橋義忠
2枠02番ゴーフォザサミット 石橋脩    藤沢和雄
3枠03番アクションスター  大野拓弥   和田勇介
4枠04番サクラアンプルール 横山典弘   金成貴史
5枠05番ブラックバゴ    池添謙一   斎藤誠
5枠06番ルックトゥワイス  戸崎圭太   藤原英昭
6枠07番エタリオウ     M.デムーロ 友道康夫
6枠08番グランアルマダ   石川裕紀人  西園正都
7枠09番カフェブリッツ   蛯名正義   池江泰寿
7枠10番ハッピーグリン   服部茂史   田中淳司
8枠11番チェスナットコート 坂井瑠星   矢作芳人
8枠12番クリンチャー    三浦皇成   宮本博
続きを読む

中山11R 第68回スプリングステークス G2 単勝複勝1点予想


2回中山8日 11R  芝 1800M
第68回スプリングステークス G2
1枠01番ファンタジスト   武豊     梅田智之
1枠02番クリノガウディー  藤岡佑介   藤沢則雄
2枠03番ユニコーンライオン 松山弘平   矢作芳人
2枠04番ニシノカツナリ   勝浦正樹   水野貴広
3枠05番ゲバラ       柴山雄一   伊藤大士
3枠06番コスモカレンドゥラ 丹内祐次   田中博康
4枠07番リーガルメイン   三浦皇成   橋口慎介
4枠08番ヒシイグアス    F.ミナリク 堀宣行
5枠09番エメラルファイト  石川裕紀人  相沢郁
5枠10番ディキシーナイト  石橋脩    国枝栄
6枠11番リバーシブルレーン 大野拓弥   高木登
6枠12番タガノディアマンテ 田辺裕信   鮫島一歩
7枠13番シークレットラン  内田博幸   田村康仁
7枠14番カラテ       黛弘人    高橋祥泰
8枠15番ロジャーバローズ  川田将雅   角居勝彦
8枠16番フィデリオグリーン 野中悠太郎  根本康広
続きを読む
スポンサードリンク