単勝・複勝買うならコレ1点!

スポンサードリンク

福島11R 第68回ラジオNIKKEI賞 G3 単勝複勝1点予想


2回福島2日 11R  芝 1800M
第68回ラジオNIKKEI賞 G3
1枠01番ギルマ       三浦皇成   高橋義忠
1枠02番マイネルサーパス  柴田大知   高木登
2枠03番ダディーズマインド 宮崎北斗   青木孝文
2枠04番ポルーニン     武藤雅    戸田博文
3枠05番ディキシーナイト  石橋脩    国枝栄
3枠06番ブレイブメジャー  戸崎圭太   萩原清
4枠07番インテンスライト  菊沢一樹   菊沢隆徳
4枠08番サヴォワールエメ  内田博幸   友道康夫
5枠09番ヒシイグアス    M.デムーロ 堀宣行
5枠10番レッドアネモス   北村友一   友道康夫
6枠11番ヒルノダカール   丸山元気   北出成人
6枠12番ウインゼノビア   津村明秀   青木孝文
7枠13番ゴータイミング   武豊     松永幹夫
7枠14番ブレイキングドーン 田辺裕信   中竹和也
8枠15番ランスオブプラーナ 松山弘平   本田優
8枠16番アドマイヤスコール 横山典弘   加藤征弘
続きを読む

福島11R テレビユー福島賞 単勝複勝1点予想


2回福島1日 11R  芝 1200M
テレビユー福島賞
1枠01番ハーグリーブス   吉田豊    尾関知人
2枠02番イオラニ      丸山元気   石坂公一
3枠03番カネトシブレス   菊沢一樹   寺島良
4枠04番ブラッククローバー 野中悠太郎  川村禎彦
4枠05番トワイライトライフ 津村明秀   黒岩陽一
5枠06番パーリオミノル   三浦皇成   北出成人
5枠07番ショウナンアエラ  田辺裕信   奥村武
6枠08番モアナ       戸崎圭太   高橋文雅
6枠09番クラウンルシフェル 木幡巧也   天間昭一
7枠10番ゲンキチハヤブサ  柴田大知   川村禎彦
7枠11番シャドウノエルム  内田博幸   角居勝彦
8枠12番ナンヨーアミーコ  石橋脩    宗像義忠
8枠13番メイショウカリン  鮫島克駿   笹田和秀
続きを読む

阪神11R 第60回宝塚記念 G1 単勝複勝1点予想


3回阪神8日 11R  芝 2200M
第60回宝塚記念 G1
1枠01番キセキ       川田将雅   角居勝彦
2枠02番レイデオロ     C.ルメール 藤沢和雄
3枠03番エタリオウ     横山典弘   友道康夫
4枠04番アルアイン     北村友一   池江泰寿
5枠05番タツゴウゲキ    秋山真一郎  鮫島一歩
5枠06番スティッフェリオ  丸山元気   音無秀孝
6枠07番マカヒキ      岩田康誠   友道康夫
6枠08番ショウナンバッハ  吉田豊    上原博之
7枠09番クリンチャー    三浦皇成   宮本博
7枠10番ノーブルマーズ   高倉稜    宮本博
8枠11番スワーヴリチャード M.デムーロ 庄野靖志
8枠12番リスグラシュー   D.レーン  矢作芳人
続きを読む

東京11R アハルテケステークス 単勝複勝1点予想


3回東京7日 11R  ダート 1600M
アハルテケステークス
1枠01番ゴライアス     D.レーン  高木登
2枠02番エレクトロポップ  大野拓弥   田村康仁
3枠03番ワンダーリーデル  戸崎圭太   安田翔伍
4枠04番プロトコル     柴田善臣   牧光二
4枠05番ノーブルサターン  鮫島良太   牧浦充徳
5枠06番イーグルフェザー  田辺裕信   小笠倫弘
5枠07番タイセイパルサー  三浦皇成   大橋勇樹
6枠08番イーグルバローズ  石橋脩    堀宣行
6枠09番ナムラミラクル   藤懸貴志   杉山晴紀
7枠10番サトノアッシュ   野中悠太郎  中竹和也
7枠11番ローズプリンスダム 柴田大知   畠山吉宏
8枠12番レッドゲルニカ   C.ルメール 藤沢和雄
8枠13番タガノディグオ   川島信二   宮徹
続きを読む

東京11R 第24回ユニコーンステークス G3 単勝複勝1点予想


3回東京6日 11R  ダート 1600M
第24回ユニコーンステークス G3
1枠01番ワイドファラオ   福永祐一   角居勝彦
2枠02番イメル       丸山元気   音無秀孝
2枠03番ヴァイトブリック  戸崎圭太   和田正一郎
3枠04番エルモンストロ   三浦皇成   角居勝彦
3枠05番サトノギャロス   川島信二   西園正都  出走取消
4枠06番デアフルーグ    津村明秀   鈴木伸尋
4枠07番ザディファレンス  野中悠太郎  相沢郁
5枠08番デュープロセス   M.デムーロ 安田隆行
5枠09番ロードグラディオ  内田博幸   西浦勝一  出走取消
6枠10番ヴァニラアイス   田辺裕信   高柳大輔
6枠11番ダンツキャッスル  幸英明    谷潔
7枠12番オンザウェイ    柴田善臣   大和田成
7枠13番ニューモニュメント 石橋脩    小崎憲
8枠14番ノーヴァレンダ   北村友一   斉藤崇史
8枠15番アシャカトブ    大野拓弥   小笠倫弘
続きを読む
スポンサードリンク