単勝・複勝買うならコレ1点!

スポンサードリンク

東京11R 白富士ステークス 単勝複勝1点予想


1回東京1日 11R  芝 2000M
白富士ステークス
1枠01番ロードヴァンドール 横山和生    昆貢
2枠02番ダイワキャグニー  内田博幸    菊沢隆徳
3枠03番カヴァル      津村明秀    勢司和浩
3枠04番ドミナートゥス   大野拓弥    宮本博
4枠05番ゴーフォザサミット 北村宏司    藤沢和雄
4枠06番マイネルハニー   石橋脩     栗田徹
5枠07番サトノワルキューレ 石川裕紀人   角居勝彦
5枠08番インビジブルレイズ O.マーフィー 吉村圭司
6枠09番レッドガラン    M.デムーロ  安田隆行
6枠10番ミライヘノツバサ  木幡巧也    伊藤大士
7枠11番フランツ      C.ルメール  音無秀孝
7枠12番マイネルサーパス  丹内祐次    高木登
8枠13番エンジニア     田辺裕信    牧光二
8枠14番アイスストーム   武豊      吉村圭司
続きを読む

中山11R 第61回アメリカジョッキークラブカップ G2 単勝複勝1点予想


1回中山9日 11R  芝 2200M
第61回アメリカジョッキークラブカップ G2
1枠01番ウラヌスチャーム  F.ミナリク  斎藤誠
2枠02番ラストドラフト   O.マーフィー 戸田博文
3枠03番ミッキースワロー  横山典弘    菊沢隆徳
4枠04番マイネルフロスト  松岡正海    高木登
5枠05番スティッフェリオ  丸山元気    音無秀孝
5枠06番クロスケ      北村宏司    水野貴広
6枠07番ルミナスウォリアー 柴山雄一    和田正一郎
6枠08番グローブシアター  石橋脩     角居勝彦
7枠09番ニシノデイジー   田辺裕信    高木登
7枠10番ステイフーリッシュ C.ルメール  矢作芳人
8枠11番ブラストワンピース 川田将雅    大竹正博
8枠12番サトノクロニクル  大野拓弥    池江泰寿
続きを読む

中山11R アレキサンドライトステークス 単勝複勝1点予想


1回中山8日 11R  ダート 1800M
アレキサンドライトステークス
1枠01番シベリウス     柴田善臣    藤原辰雄
1枠02番フィードバック   横山典弘    鈴木伸尋
2枠03番リョウランヒーロー 菊沢一樹    小野次郎
2枠04番エムオーグリッタ  津村明秀    古賀慎明
3枠05番グラスブルース   木幡巧也    牧光二
3枠06番フォースライン   石橋脩     吉田直弘
4枠07番カナシバリ     江田照男    竹内正洋
4枠08番ブライトンロック  田辺裕信    田中清隆
5枠09番スターライトブルー 吉田豊     戸田博文
5枠10番メイショウササユリ 横山和生    松永幹夫
6枠11番メイクハッピー   大野拓弥    新開幸一
6枠12番アシャカトブ    武藤雅     小笠倫弘
7枠13番テイエムチェロキー O.マーフィー 杉山晴紀
7枠14番リワードアンヴァル 武豊      藤原辰雄
8枠15番フクサンローズ   野中悠太郎   小西一男
8枠16番バンブトンハート  田中勝春    粕谷昌央
続きを読む

京都11R 第67回日経新春杯 G2 単勝複勝1点予想


1回京都7日 11R  芝 2400M
第67回日経新春杯 G2
1枠01番メロディーレーン  岩田望来  森田直行
2枠02番レッドジェニアル  武豊    高橋義忠
3枠03番マスターコード   幸英明   吉村圭司
3枠04番レッドレオン    北村友一  角居勝彦
4枠05番チェスナットコート 藤岡康太  矢作芳人
4枠06番モズベッロ     池添謙一  森田直行
5枠07番タイセイトレイル  川田将雅  矢作芳人
5枠08番エーティーラッセン 藤懸貴志  木原一良
6枠09番ロードヴァンドール 太宰啓介  昆貢
6枠10番サイモンラムセス  小牧太   梅田智之
7枠11番サトノガーネット  坂井瑠星  矢作芳人
7枠12番スズカディープ   岩崎翼   橋田満
8枠13番アフリカンゴールド 福永祐一  西園正都
8枠14番プリンスオブペスカ 藤井勘一郎 松永昌博
続きを読む

小倉11R 第57回愛知杯 G3 単勝複勝1点予想


1回小倉1日 11R  芝 2000M
第57回愛知杯 G3
1枠01番サヴォワールエメ  荻野琢真   友道康夫
1枠02番センテリュオ    C.ルメール 高野友和
2枠03番レイホーロマンス  酒井学    橋田満
2枠04番モルフェオルフェ  丹内祐次   大江原哲
3枠05番デンコウアンジュ  柴田善臣   荒川義之
3枠06番アルメリアブルーム 武豊     高橋康之
4枠07番アロハリリー    北村友一   高野友和
4枠08番パッシングスルー  池添謙一   黒岩陽一
5枠09番リリックドラマ   菱田裕二   岡田稲男
5枠10番ランドネ      吉田隼人   角居勝彦
6枠11番ウインシャトレーヌ 横山武史   大久保龍志
6枠12番カレンシリエージョ 藤田菜七子  鈴木孝志
7枠13番レッドランディーニ 西村淳也   石坂正
7枠14番フェアリーポルカ  和田竜二   西村真幸
8枠15番ポンデザール    藤岡康太   堀宣行
8枠16番サラキア      川田将雅   池添学
続きを読む
スポンサードリンク